Список участников конференции 'RCDL 2002'

Аветисов Михаил Андреевич (Москва, Россия)
Авраменко Аркадий Ефимович (Пущино, Россия)
Александрова Ирина Васильевна (Дубна, Россия)
Аленина Маргарита Валерьевна (Москва, Россия)
Архипов Сергей Геннадьевич (Москва, Россия)
Афанасьев Георгий Эдгардович (Москва, Россия)
Бездушный А.Н. (Москва, Россия)
Бойченко Александр Викторович (Москва, Россия)
Браславский Павел Исаакович (Екатеринбург, Россия)
Брюхов Дмитрий Олегович (Москва, Россия)
Вдовицын Владимир Трофимович (Петрозаводск,Россия)
Воеводин Владимир Валентинович (Москва, Россия)
Воробьева Надежда Никитична (Дубна, Россия)
Гольцева Наталья Александровна (Дубна, Россия)
Губин Максим Вадимович (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Гуськов Андрей Евгеньевич (Новосибирск, Россия)
Длужневская Ольга Борисовна (Москва, Россия)
Добров Борис Викторович (Москва, Россия)
Дьяченко Валерий Михайлович (Дубна, Россия)
Дугинов Андрей Викторович (Дубна, Россия)
Евстигнеева Галина Александровна (Москва, Россия)
Елизаров Александр Михайлович (Казань, Россия)
Жабицкая Татьяна Яковлевна (Дубна, Россия)
Железнов Николай Павлович (Москва, Россия)
Желенкова Ольга Петровна (Нижний Архыз, Россия)
Жижимов Олег Львович (Новосибирск, Россия)
Завьялов Антон Владимирович (Москва, Россия)
Заикина Алла Григорьевна (Дубна, Россия)
Затуливетер Юрий Семенович (Москва, Россия)
Захаров Виктор Николаевич (Москва, Россия)
Зацман Игорь Моисеевич (Москва, Россия)
Иванова Светлана Петровна (Дубна, Россия)
Ишков Виталий Никитич (Троицк, Россия)
Калинина Надежда Андреевна (Нижний Архыз, Россия)
Калиниченко Леонид Андреевич (Москва, Россия)
Калмыкова Лидия Анатольевна (Дубна, Россия)
Когаловский Михаил Руфимович (Москва, Россия)
Козеренко Елена Борисовна (Москва, Россия)
Козодоева (Анисимова) Елена Михайловна (Томск, Россия)
Кореньков Владимир Васильевич (Дубна, Россия)
Коробова Галина Александровна (Дубна, Россия)
Корявко Александр Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Крашаков Сергей Александрович (Черноголовка, Россия)
Кудашев Ефим Борисович (Москва, Россия)
Кузнецов Александр Александрович (Москва, Россия)
Куковякин Алексей Валентинович(Архангельск, Россия)
Куранов Сергей Константинович (Казань, Россия)
Кургалин Сергей Дмитриевич (Воронеж, Россия)
Курив Павел Михайлович (Москва, Россия)
Литвиненко Елена Ивановна (Дубна, Россия)
Лукьянов Станислав Олегович (Дубна, Россия)
Ляпин Сергей Хамзеевич (Архангельск, Россия)
Мазов Николай Алексеевич (Новосибирск, Россия)
Малашевич Андрей Сергеевич (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Малков Олег Юрьевич (Москва, Россия)
Маркевич Станислав Викторович (Москва, Россия)
Мартынов Николай Николаевич (Москва, Россия)
Марчук Александр Гурьевич (Новосибирск, Россия)
Москин Николай Дмитриевич (Петрозаводск, Россия)
Мусульманбеков Женис (Дубна, Россия)
Некрестьянов Игорь Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Никонов Эдуард Германович (Дубна, Россия)
Новиков Борис Асенович (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Павлова Екатерина Юрьевна (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Пантелеева Надежда Владимировна (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Перли Борис Семенович (Москва, Россия)
Плечова Ольга Андреевна (Москва, Россия)
Плешков Павел Владимирович (Москва, Россия)
Подколодный Николай Леонтьевич (Новосибирск, Россия)
Поляков Евгений Васильевич (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Рапортиренко Анатолий Михайлович (Дубна, Россия)
Романов Денис Викторович (Дубна, Россия)
Рубанов Лев Израилевич (Москва, Россия)
Сегалович Илья Валентинович (Москва, Россия)
Серебряков Владимир Алексеевич (Москва, Россия)
Сисакян Алексей Норайрович (Дубна, Россия)
Скворцов Николай Алексеевич (Москва, Россия)
Скибин Сергей Владимирович (Новосибирск, Россия)
Скорикова Ирина Алексеевна (Москва, Россия)
Смирнов Виталий Валерьевич (Москва, Россия)
Смирнов Игорь Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Сорокин Анатолий Дмитриевич (Петрозаводск, Россия)
Стахевич Андрей Михайлович (Москва, Россия)
Стеллецкий Василий Игоревич (Москва, Россия)
Сурина Наталья Викторовна (Москва, Россия)
Сухно Николай (Москва, Россия)
Толстобров Артем Александрович (Воронеж, Россия)
Томилин Александр Николаевич (Москва, Россия)
Трегубов Александр Анатольевич (Таганрог, Россия)
Тюрин Илья Николаевич (Москва, Россия)
Фазлиев Александр Зарипович (Томск, Россия)
Федотов Анатолий Михайлович (Новосибирск, Россия)
Федоров Александр Юрьевич (Москва, Россия)
Филинов Евгений Николаевич (Москва, Россия)
Филозова Ирина Анатольевна (Дубна, Россия)
Хвостиченко Борис Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Хечанов Эдуард Артурович (Москва, Россия)
Христочевский Сергей Александрович (Москва, Россия)
Черепанова Валентина Григорьевна (Дубна, Россия)
Чесноков Виталий Владимирович (Москва, Россия)
Шаль Александр Владимирович (Дубна, Россия)
Шарова Татьяна Станиславовна (Дубна, Россия)
Шириков Владислав Павлович (Дубна, Россия)
Щур Лев Николаевич (Черноголовка, Россия)
_______________________________________________________
   
Бондарь Наталия Ивановна (Крым, Украина)
Заславский Илья (Сан Диего,США)
Козленко Людмила Петровна (Кишинев, Молдова)
Литвин Владимир Андреевич (Калифорния, США)
Сергеева Татьяна Павловна (Киев, Украина)
Ушаков Алексей Семенович (Калифорния, США)
Dalal Siddhartha (USA)
Eichhorn Guenther (USA)
Irina Gladkih (Hungary)
Mary Marlino (USA)
Olga Kudrova (Latvia)
Stephan Koernig (Germany)
Wegner Bernd (Germany)


©  Объединенный институт ядерных исследований, 2001 - 2002